Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£10,106 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-9.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,106 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,106
-2.1%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,394 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 26 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LS
← Back to All Properties