Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AVON CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+80.8%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+81.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 12 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9LN
← Back to All Properties