Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CURBAR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,950
+5.9%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+130.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2AY
← Back to All Properties