181, CHURCHILL AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+328.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+100.0%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1