Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHAW COURT, NINEHAMS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+56.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
-1.2%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+48.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LG
← Back to All Properties