Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PRINCES STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+23.1%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+53.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6DH
← Back to All Properties