Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LITTLE JOHN STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+140.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+39.5%
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1HE
← Back to All Properties