Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEACHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+20.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+86.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6BA
← Back to All Properties