143, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.4%
Price Change
-£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,500-57.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1