FLAT 3, MORRIS COURT, LONGMEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+18.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+32.4%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+134.2%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+25.4%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1