60, THRESHFIELD DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+6.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+95.2%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+76.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1