102, REDWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+29.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+171.4%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+13.5%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1