Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ORCHARD CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+14.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+6.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+18.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3RL
← Back to All Properties