Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DENTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+8.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+109.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£46,217 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,283
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5AY
← Back to All Properties