Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 41, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£389,000
+2.4%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+27.6%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+226.9%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties