38, DUNCOMBE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,000+37.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+84.2%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1