21, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.7%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+413.7%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+25.9%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1