Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GROVE LANE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+86.9%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£49,500
+15.3%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,950
+16.2%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,950
+7.9%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250
+7.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6NA
← Back to All Properties