FLAT 75, 1, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-10.8%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+112.2%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 29 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1