Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CEDAR DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+80.3%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+57.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3EJ
← Back to All Properties