FLAT 3, DOVEDALE COURT, DOVEDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 2DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-6.7%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+125.0%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1