5, BELMONT GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,640
Last Sold Price
12 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.7%
Price Change
+£226,890 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,640+255.7%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Detached
+£226,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 22 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1