40, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+23.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,250+22.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+46.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+23.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 17 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1