194, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+43.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+78.3%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1