Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+54.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-15.4%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+1.2%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.5%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties