56, ROCKFIELD ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 7LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+13.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+140.0%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1