Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,300
Last Sold Price
23 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£11,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,300
+22.2%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4RU
← Back to All Properties