Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+10.9%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QR
← Back to All Properties