Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+19.4%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+41.4%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+10.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4QU
← Back to All Properties