Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
-27.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties