Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TORBAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,500
+48.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+158.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9LH
← Back to All Properties