205, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+52.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+42.2%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1