Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AKITA CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+70.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+12.1%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties