5, COLLINGWOOD CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+160.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+47.4%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1