Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BROADWAY, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.0%
Price Change
+£96,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+355.0%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4LF
← Back to All Properties