Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SUTTON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+92.5%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HJ
← Back to All Properties