Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALBERT SQUARE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£880,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ND
← Back to All Properties