Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARSTON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+79.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+48.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+109.0%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BQ
← Back to All Properties