Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, PROSPECT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.6%
Price Change
+£92,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+205.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£92,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,150
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9DQ
← Back to All Properties