Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BALDWYNS ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+95.6%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,500
+79.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+50.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AD
← Back to All Properties