Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHICHESTER AVENUE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+80.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9JJ
← Back to All Properties