Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FOXCROFT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£17,377 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£17,377 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,623
+6.7%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
+£3,123 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EH
← Back to All Properties