Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 7 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties