33, FOXROYD AVENUE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 9SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,000+137.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500-9.0%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
-£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,400
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1