18, WEEDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000-4.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+10.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1