Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.9%
Price Change
+£172,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+324.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£172,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 13 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties