Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, HOLDEN VALE HOUSE, HOLCOMBE ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+2.1%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 4QR
← Back to All Properties