Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DELL COURT, DELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+92.0%
Sold on 31 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+89.4%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 21 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9NT
← Back to All Properties