FLAT 1803, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,110
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£133,536 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£362,110+58.4%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,536 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,574
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1