Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
-0.6%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties